ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 8548005
*
nr 854 8005
SCULPTURE
Lejon, ceramics, height: 17 cm,
Lejon, keramik, höjd: 17 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2013
at 20:25:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/10 10:10:59
1
100 kr
21/10 20:20:15
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk lejon skulptur
-
7088 DALECARLIAN HO..
height: 13 cm. Length: 12 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:20
-
7026 SCULPTURE
Afrodite, konstmassa. Efter antiken, height: 22 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:48
-
7386 SCULPTURE
Alla Eberling, "Tor" järn. Signerad AB-67. Height:..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:25
-
7392 SCULPTURE
Allan Ebeling (1897-1975), Sweden. Smed. Signed. H..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:27
-
7372 SCULPTURE
Asia, metal. Height: 20 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:35
-
7388 SCULPTURE
bear, glazed stoneware clay. Height: 19 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:23
*
SCULPTURE
nr 854 8005
SCULPTURE
Lejon, ceramics, height: 17 cm,
Lejon, keramik, höjd: 17 cm
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/10 10:10:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
21/10 20:20:15 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk lejon skulptur
-
7088 DALECARLIAN HO..
height: 13 cm. Length: 12 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 20:20 -
7026 SCULPTURE
Afrodite, konstmassa. Efter antiken, height: 22 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:48 -
7386 SCULPTURE
Alla Eberling, "Tor" järn. Signerad AB-67. Height:..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:25
-
7392 SCULPTURE
Allan Ebeling (1897-1975), Sweden. Smed. Signed. H..//
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 19:27 -
7372 SCULPTURE
Asia, metal. Height: 20 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:35 -
7388 SCULPTURE
bear, glazed stoneware clay. Height: 19 cm,
Auction ends
in two days
13 maj at 18:23